Drużyna Imię Nazwisko Bramki
AC Bogucice Patryk Wierdak 11
FC Under Forest Maciej Niesyto 11
Shadows Bartosz Marędowski 9
Shadows Kajetan Jendryczko 7
KM Katowice Piotr Górski 7
Old Boys Witosa Łukasz Todorski 6
AC Bogucice Karol Borysiuk 6
Shadows Karol Socha 5
FC Łapanka Głubczyce Łukasz Bawoł 5
AKS Górnik Wesoła Szymon Kaizik 5
AKS Górnik Wesoła Przemysław Duda 5
ZZGR Jankowice Adam Ucher 5
AC Bogucice Daniel Kuliga 5
Shadows Igor Sychowicz 4
FC Under Forest Mateusz Muller 4
FC Łapanka Głubczyce Fellipe Eduardo Tavares dos Santos 4
Kraken Team Dawid Malordy 4
Misie Pola Karnego Jakub Nawrot 3
Sam Marino Mateusz Lubkowicz 3
Studencka Moc Jakub Borowski 3
FC Under Forest Radosław Kempa 3
AKS Górnik Wesoła Bartosz Pilarek 3
AKS Górnik Wesoła Michał Łucki 3
AKS Górnik Wesoła Jakub Broda 3
AKS Górnik Wesoła Daniel Gąkiewicz 3
Pro Amators Tomasz Haba 3
E.T.B. Dobra Silesia Rafał Cimander 3
LGT Family Łukasz Wykrota 3
LGT Family Igor Grzyb 3
LGT Family Jacek Pawełczyk 3
AC Bogucice Damian Czapliński 3
Old Boys Witosa Dariusz Granek 2
Shadows Bartosz Marcinkowski 2
Shadows Kamil Jurski 2
Misie Pola Karnego Szymon Miś 2
Veni Vidi Vici Bartosz Leszner 2
MAX Elektro Kamil Korus 2
MAX Elektro Marcin Sularz 2
Studencka Moc Artem Hananov 2
Studencka Moc Eryk Buchalik 2
The Rolling Onions Marcin Pater 2
FC Under Forest Aleksander Skrobol 2
FC Under Forest Robert Sega 2
FC Under Forest Patryk Wengerek 2
FC Under Forest Szymon Rak 2
Gwiazda Borki Patryk Wojda 2
Bemko Katowice Dawid Prusko 2
Bemko Katowice Rafał Szałkowski 2
SUM Team Mohammed Talal 2
FC Łapanka Głubczyce Damian Niżnik 2
Kraken Team Arakdiusz Krawczyk 2
AKS Górnik Wesoła Marcin Jaszczuk 2
FC Załęże Michał Bucior 2
FC Załęże Daniel Sławiec 2
Pro Amators Diachko Mykola 2
KM Katowice Andrzej Todorski 2
KM Katowice Dawid Kobus 2
ZZGR Jankowice Marek Gasior 2
ZZGR Jankowice Karol Szypuła 2
ZZGR Jankowice Mateusz Stawinoga 2
FC Kozie Bobki Maciej Kaliściak 2
FC Kozie Bobki Patryk Gawron 2
FC Kozie Bobki Andrzej Ludwiczak 2
FC Kozie Bobki Jakub Młocek 2
FC Kozie Bobki Szymon Kawelczyk 2
FC Kozie Bobki Łukasz Borkowski 2
Scousers Tomasz Peteja 2
AC Bogucice Mariusz Kuchta 2
AC Bogucice Gustaw Tomkowicz 2
AC Bogucice Piotr Nocoń 2
Węgorze Ivan Gogol 2
Old Boys Witosa Tomasz Kołek 1
FC Victoria Katowice Kamil Jasica 1
FC Victoria Katowice Krzysztof Górnik 1
Shadows Kacper Niedzielski 1
Misie Pola Karnego Jarosław Dzieńgowski 1
Misie Pola Karnego Filip Mucha 1
Veni Vidi Vici Mateusz Cechnowski 1
Sam Marino Łukasz Maroń 1
Sam Marino Jakub Gorzycki 1
Sam Marino Kamil Poloczek 1
Sam Marino Wiktor Krzewiński 1
Sam Marino Markus Ster 1
MAX Elektro Artur Purzyński 1
Studencka Moc Szymon Borowski 1
The Rolling Onions Marcin Upława 1
The Rolling Onions Tomasz Jaworski 1
The Rolling Onions Jonasz Stępień 1
The Rolling Onions Krzysztof Kruszewski 1
FC Under Forest Bartłomiej Niestrój 1
FC Under Forest Oliwier Gasz 1
Gwiazda Borki Arek Żmurko 1
Gwiazda Borki Damian Terlecki 1
Bemko Katowice Mirosław Kandziora 1
Bemko Katowice Kamil Skorupa 1
SUM Team Amir Bellil 1
SUM Team Jan Troung 1
SUM Team Jaime Gilabert 1
Jadymy Chopcy Kamil Lewandowski 1
Jadymy Chopcy Dominik Zięba 1
Jadymy Chopcy Adrian Sersan 1
Jadymy Chopcy Kamil Mokwiński 1
FC Łapanka Głubczyce Jakub Maraszek 1
FC Załęże Sebastian Raszyk 1
Pro Amators Roman Bolotin 1
KM Katowice Kamil Skrzypiec 1
KM Katowice Dawid Górecki 1
ZZGR Jankowice Sebastian Nowak 1
ZZGR Jankowice Marcin Holesz 1
V.I.P. Team Katowice Dawid Sikora 1
V.I.P. Team Katowice Michał Brzuchacz 1
LGT Family Adam Gładysz 1
Scousers Michał Krawczyk 1
Scousers Patryk Jędrysiak 1
Scousers Mateusz Chlebek 1
Kozie Bobki Michał Łukasiak 1

 

Last modified: 5 lutego 2020

Comments are closed.